Felsős osztályok és órarendjük

5. T


 

Osztályfőnök:

Hajdú Irén

Névsor:

Beke Dávid
Dittrich Tünde
Forgó Petra Ildikó
Haltrich Luca
Hargitai Eszter
Hasznos Luca Lili
Hauszknecht Fanni
Karai Kamilla
Kovács András
Mórotz Zsuzsanna

Oláh Vivien
Polt Tünde
Rigó Adrienn
Rigó Renáta
Szentirmai Sáfély Csillag
Torma Máté Attila
Udvardi Zsombor
Virga Jázmin

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.


5. d


 

Osztályfőnök:

Tóth Judit

Névsor:

Ács Zoltán
Arató Flóra Kata
Balogh Martin
Boros Botond
Bőle Bálint
Burián Letícia Kíra
Eck Ádám Péter
Farkas Martin
Gál Alexandra
Horváth Bettina
Hullár Szófia
Jankó Zsolt

Kun Attila
Lugosi Benedek
Mercz Bence László
Musitz Ádám
Musitz Marcell
Nemes Dávid
Pankotai Zsolt László
Szlezák Gergely
Tóth Péter Bendegúz
Vörös Richárd

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.


 

5. e


 

Osztályfőnök:

Bakonyi Miklós

Névsor:

Babirák Réka
Baranyai Vanda Fatima
Bese Lilla Boglárka
Czakó Zoltán Sándor
Cságolya Fanni
Dienes Tamás
Galler Gergő
Gergő Zoltán
Kovács Luca Kamilla
Kőmüves Kinga
László Réka
Németh Dóra

Ódor Dániel József
Páli Edina Noémi
Péter István
Rácz Eszter Virág
Samu Anna Rozina
Szabó Orsolya Tamara
Szegedi Patrik
Tóth Bence
Varga Dóra
Werli Roland

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.


 

6. T


 

Osztályfőnök:

Stanga Tibor

Névsor:

Absi Nesrin
Bodor Norbert Bence
Éger Kitti Kíra
Egresits-Bartos Márk
Faludi Attila
Faragó Kincső
Farnadi Dániel
Fidler Attila
Füssi Csaba
Geng Péter
Gereben Milán
Harmath Gergő

Hernádi Márk
Kerékgyártó Sára Eszter
Kodai Petra Karolin
Maros Zsanett Hanna
Molnár Gábor
Pancsits Milla Napsugár
Szabó Benjamin Márton
Szilágyi Zsófia Kata
Szvatek Martin Róbert
Varga Kornél Antal
Windich Áron

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.


 

6. d


 

Osztályfőnök:

Tóthné Dvihally Henriette

Névsor:

Balogh Csaba József
Beke Márk
Boncz Bendegúz
Bondár Olivér
Borsos Vivien
Bugyik Dzsesszika
Csöllei Dominik
Fejér Dóra
Forisek Réka
Fülöp Marcell
Hajas Eszter
Kiss Ágnes Judit

 
Kiss Dóra
Krajcsír Nikolasz Attila
László Balázs
Mihalics Krisztina
Németh Dorina
Pokker Vanda
Schmölcz Tamás Zalán
Sivinger Kevin Armad
Suhajda Kíra
Szász Ajna
Tóth István József
Vig József András

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1. Testnevelés Matematika Kémia Testnevelés Nyelvtan
2. Történelem Etika Természetismeret Történelem Angol / Német
3. Angol / Német Testnevelés Matematika Ének Testnevelés
4. Matematika Irodalom Nyelvtan Rajz Matematika
5. Természetismeret Angol / Német Történelem Irodalom Technika/Informatika
6. Magyar diff Osztályfőnöki Testnevelés Matek diff Technika/Informatika


 

6. e


 

Osztályfőnök:

Kissné Erdész Ildikó

Névsor:

Anda Martin
Balogh Kitti
Bokor Károly Ádám
Boros Linda
Csímár Jade Panna
Dér Bence Gergő
Füleki Miklós
Gödölle Olivér
Hangyási Anna
Király Ádám
Kovács Kata
Kovács Réka
Magai Csenge

Molnár Fanni
Nagy Vendel
Polt Anna
Putnoki Zsombor Marcell
Rada Orsolya Emma
Solymosi Noel
Szakály Szabolcs
Szilágyi Dorina
Tibai Viktória
Tóth Eszter Szilvia
Vankó Zsófia
Vojcsek Kata

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.


 

7. T


 

Osztályfőnök:

Salamon Zoltán

Névsor:

Árvai Róbert
Borbély Melinda
Bődi Ábel József
Darmó Réka
Farkas Bence
Gottfried Gábor Marcell
Hadnagy Eszter
Harcsa Johanna Dorka
Hegedűs Dorina Loretta
Kalmár Zoé
Kovács Dénes

Maller Szabina Patrícia
Moharos Napsugár
Pintér Maja Rebeka
Székely Anna
Tordai Laura
Torma Marcell
Udvardi Bence
Zábráczki Rebeka
Zóni Dániel

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.


 

7. d


 

Osztályfőnök:

Albrecht Judit

Névsor:

Ács Richárd
Csimár Tamás
Ehler Leila
Gottfried Kevin
Greznár Zoltán Márk
Gyurits Adél
Huzsvár András Miklós
Imre Máté
Kolozsi Gábor
Kotulák Kitti Melinda
Lakatos Albert
Lentulai László Manó
Letkó Dorina

Márta Dominik Márk
Palkó Nikoletta Alexandra
Setét Kinga Anna
Surapka Máté
Szabó Evelin
Szász Lea
Szilágyi Balázs
Tóth Levente
Török Dániel
Vágner Petra
Varga Kristóf Attila
Viszlóczki Dszesszika

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.


 

7. e


 

Osztályfőnök:

Gyurkovics István

Névsor:

Bálint Örs
Bíró Orsolya Blanka
Bozó Dominika Diána
Böcskei Balázs László
Bunda Sarolta Anna
Farkas Kimberli Laura
Fülöp Noel
Kántor Martin Bence
Kiss Marcell
Kordé Levente
Mati Dorottya
Matus Bálint Ádám
Mayer Márton Dániel

Mód Mirella Laura
Pretsner Hanga
Sivinger Miklós Martin
Stockbauer Luca
Szabó Martin
Szentmiklósi Bálint
Szőke Szintia
Szurdi Lilla
Török Violetta
Várhelyi Petra
Vezendi Márk Dávid
Vida Veronika Nikoletta

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.


 

8. T


 

Osztályfőnök:

Salamonné Visy Gabriella

Névsor:

Ábrahám Benjamin
Ámorth Jenni Mirjam
Asztalos Boglárka Nóra
Auer Dorina Tünde
Erdős Dániel
Fodor Lili
Kerékgyártó Ákos Zsombor
Kovács Lilla
Kraut Zsófia
Mansour Nikol Romina
Maronga Kitti

Molnár Jázmin
Németh Gergő
Póczos Domán
Sári Szabina Ivett
Stanga Zsófia
Szakács Alíz
Szondy Roland János
Tihanyi Gréta Mira
Vaczula Róbert

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.


 

8. d


 

Osztályfőnök:

Baranyai József

Névsor:

Bajnok Karmen
Csiszár Ádám Gábor
Elek Diána Enikő
Erőss Dominik Gábor
Forisek Nikolett
Gálföldi Joel
Horváth Tamás
Kiss Rebeka
László Krisztián

Madácsi Lilian Dominika
Nyilas Flóra
Papp Benjamin
Polgár Boglárka Ágnes
Simon Attila
Takács János Róbert
Tóth Zsófi

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.


 

8. e


 

Osztályfőnök:

Honvéd Szilvia

Névsor:

Banicz Bence
Birkás Levente
Braun Bálint
Galler Gábor
Gulyás-KovácsVivien
Hamvas Bence Dániel
Hauszknecht Patrik
Imre Ingrid
Kelemen Bertold Zsolt
Kiss Anna Ágnes
Lingura Diána
Mészáros Dániel

Mikula Dóra Bernadett
Németh Gábor Martin
Pánczél Emőke
Polt Ádám
Rácz Dávid
Topercer Márton
Tóth Antal Máté
Vankó Benedek
Varga Tünde Gabriella
Vida Máté

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.