Alsós osztályok és órarendjük

1. T


 

Tanító nénik:

Ujvári Zsuzsanna
Barabásné Elek Angéla

Névsor:

Angyal Kristóf
Barsi Dániel József
Beke Kornél Alex
De Palma Massimiliano
Endrész Panna
Háder Zsombor
Hriagyel Tamás
Janó Hanna
Kertai Kira Lilien
Kopasz Máté
Liczki-Angyal Adrienn
Nagy Máriusz
Pancsits Mirkó Erik

 
Sárkány Réka
Simon Csenge Eliza
Siróki-Fischer Panna
Straub Csenge
Szabó Kolos
Szentirmai Koppány Vándor
Szilvási Emma Dominika
Szobi Réka
Takács Artúr Péter
Tamás Ramóna
Tóth Zoé
Volom Hanna

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.


1. d


 

Tanító nénik:

Pozsár-Hajdu Ilona
Puha Judit

Névsor:
Babai Napsugár
Bagyula Melinda
Bihari Botond
CSerni Zsombor
Dudás Dóra
Greznár Zalán Nikolász
Greznár Zétény Milán
Győrfi Anna
Hegedüs Viktória Dorina
Hernádi Zalán
Káka Balázs
Kertész Dávid
Kolozsvári Betta

 

 
Kopócs Dominik
Kordé Kolos
Lisóczki Kornél
Markó Zsófia
Mizda Beatrix Izabella
Muschitz Márk
Péter Ferenc
Rákovics RÉka
Sivinger Zétény
Spóner Ádám
Tóbiás Kamilla
Werle Ádám


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.


1. e


 

Tanító nénik:

Bognár Zsuzsanna
Vízer Éva

Névsor:

Árvai Roland
Deák Olivér
Détár zsombor
Falusi Vanda Erika
Farkas Benett Attila
Farkas Klaudia Angéla
Fedor Sándor József
Freund Armand Vendel
Göergei Attila Levente
Grásl Hanna
Horváth Bianka

 
Horváth György Noel
Hriagyel Jázmin Nikol
Járfás Ferenc
Juhász Rajmund
Orbán Otília
Rácz Alex Kevin
Schütt Fanni Vivien
Szórádi Botond József
Varga Kinga Adél

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.


2. T.


 

Tanító nénik:

Fazekasné Bencze Edit
Boáné Brunner Melinda

Névsor:

Busai Dárius Tamás
Détár Bendegúz
Fehér Patrik
Haár Dominik
Horváth Petra
Hrin Sándor
Kenéz Kíra
Korán Emma Krisztina
Kovács Bence
Kovács Laura
Kriszt Gábor Márk
Leitgebl Liliána

Lovas Loretta Tímea
Mányi-Szabó Tamás
Németh Lőrincz István
Oláh Márk
Póczos Gergő Tibor
Polgár Dominik Gábor
Révi Roland
Rudas Anna Petra
Tóth Lilibell
Ujfalusi Bence
Veigl Liliána
Verdes Bálint
Zóni Kitti

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.


2. d


 

Tanító nénik:

Gerhát Csabáné (Ildikó néni)
Bakonyiné Springó Ildikó

Névsor:

Molnár Flóra
Bach János
Fodor Bercel
Futó Áron Dominik
Gányai-Vass Máté
Garai Martin János
Hegedűs Máté Gábor
Keindl Szabolcs
Kollár Ottó
Mezőfi Kiara Virág
Miklós-Sziráki Fruzsina

 
Mucha Natália
Póczos Simon
Rácz Adrienn
Répás Regina
Schäffer Máté
Szilágyi Donát Zoltán
Topercer Anna
Tricskó Levente
Vida Attila
Vizvári Joel

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.


3. T


 

Tanító nénik:

Szántóné Hidvégi Nóra
Lengyelné Halmai Mária

Névsor:

Balogh Kevin Zsolt
Balogh Márkó Szilvió
Fábián Dorina
Földes Máté
Galambos Fruzsina
Haltrich Sámuel
Hodop Milán
Kartik Benedek Ferenc
Kerékgyártó Áron Tamás
Madarász Lívia

 
Mázi Dorina
Schubert Marcell
Sörös Erik
Sulyák Alexandra
Szladky Panna
Tömöri Hanna Lola
Vakán Dorina Ditta
Zámori Soma

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.


3. d


 

Tanító nénik:

Katóné Dárdai Györgyi
Váraljai Ildikó

Névsor:

Barabás Ádám
Gulyás Gergő
Gyurits Flóra
Hammer Bendegúz
Hazafi László
Hullár Ivett Katalin
Illés Noel
Kolozsvári Bence
Kovács ALíz
Markó Dávid

 
Molnár Csenge
Németh Norina
Neuvirth Tamás
Reszegi Titanilla
Révi Ferenc Gábor
Rimóczi Alexa
Samu Panka Kata
Tóth Szabolcs Olivér
Vágner Balázs
Varga Orsi

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.


3. e


 

Tanító nénik:

Tóth Tünde
Dégenné Kovács Margit

Névsor:

Bakonyi Ágoston
Balogh Dávid
Baranyai Julianna Zsuzsanna
Barják Zsófia
Csiki Csaba
Fojt Patrik
Hegedüs Valentina Petra
Jártó Barnabás
Karaszek Gergő
Komolai Levente József
Krasznai Bendegúz László
Lévai Bence

 
Németh Noel Olivér
Romankovics Réka Tímea
Sinkovics Richárd
Szakály Bence László
Szilágyi Petra
Szilvásy Róbert Jenő
Török Henrik Barna
Veréb Tünde
Veréb Zsombor
Vezendi Martin Olivér
Virga Vivien

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.


4. T


 

Tanító nénik:

Szabóné László Emília
Pagonyi Erika

Névsor:

Andrási Gergő
Botos Noel Albert
Dobai Olivér
Elek Dániel
Fazekas Bianka
Gödölle Bence
Jünger Nóra
Körös Lara Viktória
Kreiszler Nóra Eszter
Kutasi Bence Ferenc
Rácz Gergő István
Rosta Eszter

 
Sárkány Lilla
Sörös Ramóna
Szentirmai Sarolt Enéh
Szvitlik Dusán
Társi Zétény
Tompos Máté
Tóth Réka
Varga Alex
Venczel Lilen
Völgyesi Mira Vanda

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.


4. d


 

Tanító nénik:

Sántik Józsefné
Neumayerné Eck Alíz

Névsor:

Andó Bence
Bodányi Dominik
Daróczi Zoltán
Elek Kitti
Farkas Rita
Gesztesi Nóra
Gulyás Gréta Dóra
Halász János Máté
Horváth Béla
Lévai Regina Lara
Máhr Bence
Marton Rebeka

 
Nagy Sándor Ákos
Németh Zsombor Adrián
Rácz Dzsenifer
Szabó Cintia
Szabó Patrik
Szilágyi Tamara
Tamás Norbert
Tóth Bernadett
Tóth Evelin
Verdes Fanni

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.


4. e


 

Tanító nénik:

Pócsiné Gebhardt Ágnes
Auerbach Bianka

Névsor:

Anda Dávid
Babai Alex
Babarczi Míra
Birkás Noémi
Bozó Noel
Böcskei Kata
Czunf Rajmund
Erdei Dorina
Kajtár Viktória
Kovács Tamás
Krihó Laura
Magyar Vivien

 
Mati Bálint
Mikula Zsolt
Nagy Misell
Németh Ingrid
Rácz Bianka
Sólyom László
Straub Eszter
Szabó Nikoletta
Vízvári Lea
Volom Laura

 


ÓRA HÉTFŐ KEDD SZERDA CSÜTÖRTÖK PÉNTEK
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.